News
Events
View All

Subscribe Newsletter


Watch video

LC Duplex OM4 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable

Cables

  • Copper UTP (Cat5e/6/6a) patch cables up to 200 ft. with shielded, plenum-rated and outdoor-rated options, as well as snagless connectors
  • Copper cables with options for RJ45, CX4, SFP+, QSFP+ and QSFP28 connectors
  • Fiber-optic cables (62.5/125, 50/125 and 8.3/125) with options for LC, SC, ST, MTRJ and MTP®/MPO connectors; made-to-order fiber cables also available
  • Bulk cabling up to 1,000 ft.
Download Brochure
Adv Banner

Copyright © 2019 ForeFront Technologies.All rights reserved          Powered by Efforts Solutions
Copyright © 2019 ForeFront Technologies.All rights reserved
Powered by Efforts Solutions